Maandag 18 maart
Zwaluwen VR1
Zaterdag 16 maart
3
Nootdorp 1
0
3
Foreholte 2
2
0
RAS 2
1
KMD 4
13
0
Naaldwijk 5
0
0
MVV '27 11
5
TAC'90 35+4
1
7
TOGB JO12-1
3
2
Vredenburch JO12-3
5
4
Quick JO12-2
3
6
BMT JO12-2
1
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-7
2
2
6
Duindorp sv MO12-1
2
0
DHL JO19-1
2
4
S.V. Den Hoorn VR1
2
ADO Den Haag JO11-2
3
7
REMO JO11-1
8
8
VELO JO11-3
0
15
LYRA JO11-2
1
2
Scheveningen JO11-3
11
2
3
WIK JO11-2
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO18-1
0
VDL VR1
2
FC Skillz JO17-1
0
0
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-2
VFC JO17-4
4
2
Excelsior M. MO17-1
1
5
Sportclub Monster MO17-1
0
9
VELO MO17-1
5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-3
1
3
1
VFC JO15-1
0
3
HBS JO15-2
1
1
LYRA JO15-2
3
Quick JO15-3
1
2
1
Naaldwijk MO15-1
4
1
BMT MO15-1
0
12
VFC MO15-1
0
TOGB JO14-1
4
6
HBS JO14-2
0
1
DWO JO14-3
8
sv Poortugaal JO14-5
2
HBS JO13-2
6
2
VUC JO13-1
2
3
2
Wilhelmus JO13-6
0
HBS JO13-6
5
1
Verburch JO13-2
2
1
MSV '71 JO13-1JM
2
8
HVC'10 JO13-2
0
0
2
Laakkwartier MO13-1
1
1
Voorschoten`97 MO13-2
16
0
Zestienhoven MO11-2
1
2
KMD MO11-1
6
2
Naaldwijk MO11-1
Dinsdag 12 maart
1
Duindorp sv MO15-1
1
Zaterdag 9 maart
1
1
RKDEO 1
2
4
RKDEO 2
1
3
VELO 6
0
4
FC 's-Gravenzande 8
6
Scheveningen 5
6
4
Verburch 7
1
1
2
FC 's-Gravenzande 35+1
2
3
MVV '27 JO12-1
3
7
Semper Altius JO12-2
8
1
HBS JO12-3
9
2
Sportclub Monster JO12-2
6
0
VELO JO12-5
0
Forum Sport JO12-5
0
1
Schipluiden JO19-2
8
8
3
Blauw-Zwart JO11-1
1
3
HVV JO11-2
2
9
RVC Celeritas JO11-1
2
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-4
10
2
HBS JO11-7
2
VCS JO11-3
1
1
1
FC Skillz JO18-1
Maasdijk VR1
1
2
VFC JO17-1
2
VELO JO17-2
1
1
Schipluiden JO17-2
5
3
S.V. Den Hoorn MO17-1
7
7
KMD MO17-1
0
FC Oegstgeest MO17-3
1
2
HBS JO16-4
0
LYRA JO15-1
3
2
RKDEO JO15-2
1
7
FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-3
5
8
4
sv Zuid West DH JO15-1
1
Berkel MO15-1
0
4
1
VELO JO14-1
0
4
Scheveningen JO14-1
1
0
Blauw-Zwart JO14-3
12
Zwaluwen JO14-3
0
3
0
Concordia JO13-1
5
1
RKAVV JO13-2
2
Quick JO13-5
3
5
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-4
HDV JO13-1
0
1
Maasdijk JO13-2
1
VELO MO13-2
4
2
RCL MO13-1
0
0
PPSC MO11-1
1
1
Laakkwartier MO11-1
0
5
Duindorp sv MO11-1
3
Vrijdag 8 maart
Woensdag 6 maart
1
Die Haghe MO13-1
1
RVC Celeritas MO13-1
RKAVV VR1
Die Haghe VR1
Dinsdag 5 maart
5
1
Westlandia VR1
Zaterdag 2 maart
3
Wippolder 1
2
3
Verburch 2
0
1
Honselersdijk 5
2
2
VELO 7
1
7
2
Naaldwijk 6
3
Wanica Star 35+2
0
7
BMT JO12-1
3
5
sv Zuid West DH JO12-1
2
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-6
4
5
WIK JO12-2
1
0
HVC'10 JO12-3
11
4
12
HDV JO12-2
3
2
LYRA JO19-3
1
3
KMD VR1
2
SVC'08 JO11-1
3
5
VCS JO11-2
6
11
Quintus JO11-1
4
2
DUNO JO11-4
9
4
4
VELO JO11-5
4
DSO JO18-1
1
1
10
Excelsior M. VR1
2
Meerburg JO17-1
0
3
1
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
1
0
HMSH JO17-2
2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
2
0
ARC MO17-3
3
RKDEO JO16-5
1
5
0
DHL JO15-1
2
0
Semper Altius JO15-1
1
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-2
6
Houtwijk sv JO15-1
1
1
3
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1
4
0
GDA MO15-1
0
12
Maasdijk MO15-1
3
FC Skillz JO14-1
4
6
Graaf W II VAC JO14-1
2
0
SVC'08 JO14-2
5
2
3
HVC'10 JO14-1
2
Verburch JO13-1
2
4
Duindorp sv JO13-1
2
SV Leidschenveen JO13-2
2
DHL JO13-1
1
3
VCS JO13-2
5
6
RVC Celeritas JO13-2
1
3
Schipluiden JO13-2
3
2
2
BMT MO13-1
1
3
VVSB MO13-1
8
0
Meeuwenplaat JO11-2
2
3
RVC Celeritas MO11-1
1
4
VDL MO11-1
Woensdag 28 februari
Dinsdag 27 februari
3
0
UVS 2