Dinsdag 19 maart
D.H.C. 1
Die Haghe 1
Thuis
19-03-2024
20:30
Veld: VELD-1
Nr. 20240301
Vrijdag 22 maart
HPSV VR30+1
VR30+1
Uit
22-03-2024
20:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 130023CO
Sportpark HPSV
VR30+1
Delfia VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:00
Nr. 129983CO
Die Haghe VR30+2
VR30+1
Uit
22-03-2024
21:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 130063CO
Sportpark HPSV
VR30+1
SEP VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
20:00
Nr. 130003CO
VR30+2
Delfia VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
22:00
Nr. 130083CO
SEP VR30+1
VR30+2
Uit
22-03-2024
21:00
veld 1 B
Nr. 130164CO
Sportpark HPSV
VR30+2
Die Haghe VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:30
Nr. 130063CO
HPSV VR30+1
VR30+2
Uit
22-03-2024
20:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 130043CO
Sportpark HPSV
VR30+3
DUNO VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:00
Nr. 130867CO
S.V. Den Hoorn VR30+1
VR30+3
Uit
22-03-2024
20:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 130897CO
Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
VR30+3
DHL VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
20:00
Nr. 130868CO
DUNO VR30+2
VR30+3
Uit
22-03-2024
19:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 130888CO
Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
Zaterdag 23 maart
Die Haghe activiteiten ci
NVT
Thuis
23-03-2024
10:00
Nr. 20240301
Die Haghe JO8-1
Forum Sport JO8-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD8-A1
Nr. 20240302
Die Haghe JO8-2
Forum Sport JO8-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD8-A2
Nr. 20240303
Die Haghe JO8-3
Forum Sport JO8-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD8-B1
Nr. 20240304
Die Haghe JO10-4
Scheveningen JO10-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
11:00
Veld: VELD8-A
Nr. 20240305
Die Haghe JO11-3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-4
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD7-A
Nr. 20240308
Die Haghe JO11-1
Die Haghe JO12-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
11:15
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 20240307
DH 1
VELO 1
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 53123CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter), Floor, Hans (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
DH 1
VELO 1
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 53123CO
DH2
Sportclub Monster 2
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 46176CO
DH2
Sportclub Monster 2
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 46176CO
Scheidsrechters: Arend, Aad van der (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
DH4
VCS 3
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 55138CO
Scheidsrechters: Frenk, John (Scheidsrechter)
DH4
VCS 3
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 55138CO
VELO 11
DH5
Uit
23-03-2024
14:45
veld 6
Nr. 52439CO
Sportpark VELO
VELO 11
DH5
Uit
23-03-2024
14:45
veld 6
Nr. 52439CO
Scheidsrechters: Cloo, Pieter (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark VELO
Zwaluwen 5
DH6
Uit
23-03-2024
13:10
veld 3
Nr. 60206CO
Sportpark Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen 5
DH6
Uit
23-03-2024
15:30
veld 4
Nr. 60206CO
Scheidsrechters: Suubane, Hamza (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Zwaluwen
VE1
PGS/VOGEL 35+2
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 37861CO
VE1
PGS/VOGEL 35+2
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 37861CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Mulder, Tom (Scheidsrechter)
Sportclub Monster VR1
DH VR1
Uit
23-03-2024
14:30
veld 6
Nr. 45011CO
Sportpark Polanen
Sportclub Monster VR1
DH VR1
Uit
23-03-2024
14:30
veld 6
Nr. 45011CO
Sportpark Polanen
JO18_01
DSO JO18-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
10:00
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 95606CO
Scheidsrechters: Kleingeld, Kasper (Scheidsrechter), Iperen, Tijn van (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
JO18_01
DSO JO18-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
10:00
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 95606CO
Naaldwijk VR1
DH VR2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:30
veld 3
Nr. 19251CO
Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
Naaldwijk VR1
DH VR2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:30
veld 3
Nr. 19251CO
Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
JO17_01
Wilhelmus JO17-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 123721CO
JO17_01
Wilhelmus JO17-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 123721CO
Scheidsrechters: Heer, Tim de (Scheidsrechter)
HVV JO17-4
JO17_02
Uit
23-03-2024
13:30
veld 3
Nr. 108134CO
Sportpark De Diepput
JO17_03
VFC JO17-4
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD 8
Nr. 124777CO
FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
MO17_01
Uit
23-03-2024
12:30
veld 4
Nr. 118353CO
Juliana Sportpark
FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
MO17_01
Uit
23-03-2024
12:45
veld 1
Nr. 118353CO
Juliana Sportpark
SVC'08 MO17-1
MO17_03
Uit
23-03-2024
11:00
veld 2
Nr. 121529CO
Scheidsrechters: Roeleveld, Simon (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1
MO15_01
Uit
23-03-2024
08:45
veld 1
Nr. 100615CO
Juliana Sportpark
FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1
MO15_01
Uit
23-03-2024
10:30
veld 3
Nr. 100615CO
Juliana Sportpark
GDA MO15-1
MO15_02
Uit
23-03-2024
11:30
veld 2-GDA
Nr. 98863CO
Sportpark Madestein
GDA MO15-1
MO15_02
Uit
23-03-2024
11:30
veld 2-GDA
Nr. 98863CO
Sportpark Madestein
Maasdijk MO15-1
MO15_03
Uit
23-03-2024
10:30
veld 1
Nr. 108534CO
Sportpark Maasdijk
Maasdijk MO15-1
MO15_03
Uit
23-03-2024
10:00
veld 2
Nr. 108534CO
Sportpark Maasdijk
JO14_01
FC Skillz JO14-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:45
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 104171CO
JO14_01
FC Skillz JO14-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:45
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 104171CO
JO14_04
sv Poortugaal JO14-5
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 93269CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter)
JO13_03
Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:00
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 131737BE
SVC'08 JO13-1
JO13_04
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 2
Nr. 101191CO
Scheidsrechters: Bosma, Durk (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Houtwijk sv JO13-1
JO13_05
Uit
23-03-2024
12:30
veld 2
Nr. 121056CO
Sportpark Rijnveld
JO13_06
HDV JO13-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 120947CO
Scheidsrechters: Menenti, Laura (Scheidsrechter)
BMT MO13-1
MO13_01
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 1
Nr. 125796CO
Sportpark Escamp I BMT
BMT MO13-1
MO13_01
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 1
Nr. 125796CO
Sportpark Escamp I BMT
VVSB MO13-1
MO13_02
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 2
Nr. 100768CO
Sportpark De Boekhorst
VVSB MO13-1
MO13_02
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 2
Nr. 100768CO
Sportpark De Boekhorst