Die Haghe JO19-1
1e in poule 4e klasse (3e fase) 04
7e in poule 4e klasse (2e fase) 04
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
KMD JO19-2
3
Sportclub Monster JO19-1
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-5
6
Schipluiden JO19-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
0
Quintus JO19-2
2
LYRA JO19-3
6
VELO JO19-3
1
DSVP JO19-2
2
Die Haghe JO19-1
0
DHL JO19-1
4
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4
3
KMD JO19-2
8
Concordia JO19-4
9
Sportclub Monster JO19-1
Wedstrijdschema
JO19_01
DSVP JO19-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:15
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 127133CO
KMD JO19-2
JO19_01
Uit
13-04-2024
16:15
veld 2
Nr. 127117CO
Sportpark KMD
JO19_01
VELO JO19-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:15
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 127134CO
JO19_01
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:15
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 127135CO
Concordia JO19-4
JO19_01
Uit
25-05-2024
15:00
veld 8
Nr. 127139CO
Sportpark Concordia
Concordia JO19-4
JO19_01
Uit
25-05-2024
17:15
veld 10
Nr. 127139CO
Sportpark Concordia
Concordia JO19-4
JO19_01
Uit
25-05-2024
17:15
veld 10
Nr. 127139CO
Sportpark Concordia
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Die Haghe JO19-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
2. | Quintus JO19-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 13 |
3. | LYRA JO19-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 13 |
4. | DHL JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
5. | Schipluiden JO19-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 9 |
6. | S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Sportclub Monster JO19-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 8 |
8. | KMD JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
9. | DSVP JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 7 |
10. | VELO JO19-3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6 |
11. | FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 |
12. | Concordia JO19-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | VDL JO19-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
2. | FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 |
3. | MSV '71 JO19-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 11 |
4. | Quintus JO19-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
5. | Westlandia JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
6. | KMD JO19-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Die Haghe JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Schipluiden JO19-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Westlandia JO19-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
2. | FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | HVV JO19-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
4. | S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (4)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (23)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Con | DHL | DSV | Die | FC' | KMD | LYR | Qui | SVD | Sch | Spo | VEL | |
Concordia JO19-4 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | 8 - 9 | |||||||||
DHL JO19-1 | 8 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |||||||||
DSVP JO19-2 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 5 | 4 - 3 | |||||||||
Die Haghe JO19-1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |||||||||
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-5 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 | |||||||||
KMD JO19-2 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 1 | |||||||||
LYRA JO19-3 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||||||||
Quintus JO19-2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | |||||||||
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | |||||||||
Schipluiden JO19-2 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 9 | 4 - 2 | |||||||||
Sportclub Monster JO19-1 | 6 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 4 | |||||||||
VELO JO19-3 | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Die | FC' | KMD | MSV | Qui | Sch | VDL | Wes | |
Die Haghe JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | |||||||
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||||
KMD JO19-2 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 1 | 11 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ||||
MSV '71 JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | |||||
Quintus JO19-2 | 2 - 3 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | ||||
Schipluiden JO19-2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
VDL JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |||||
Westlandia JO19-2 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
ASC | Die | FC' | HVV | SVD | Wes | |
ASC JO19-1 | ||||||
Die Haghe JO19-1 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-2 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 3 | ||||
HVV JO19-2 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | |||
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-3 | 3 - 0 | 9 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |||
Westlandia JO19-1 | 3 - 0 |