Woensdag 3 april
Maasdijk MO15-1
MO15_03
Uit
03-04-2024
19:00
veld 2
Nr. 108534CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Maasdijk
Vrijdag 5 april
SEP VR30+1
VR30+1
Uit
05-04-2024
21:30
veld 3-Die Haghe/PGS B
Nr. 130344CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
VR30+1
Delfia VR30+1
Thuis
05-04-2024
21:00
Veld: VELD3-PGSA
Nr. 130203CO
Die Haghe VR30+2
VR30+1
Uit
05-04-2024
20:30
veld 3-Die Haghe/PGS A
Nr. 130263CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
VR30+1
HPSV VR30+1
Thuis
05-04-2024
22:00
Veld: VELD3-PGSB
Nr. 130183CO
Delfia VR30+1
VR30+2
Uit
05-04-2024
21:30
veld 3-Die Haghe/PGS A
Nr. 130324CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
VR30+2
Die Haghe VR30+1
Thuis
05-04-2024
20:30
Veld: VELD3-PGSA
Nr. 130263CO
HPSV VR30+1
VR30+2
Uit
05-04-2024
20:00
veld 3-Die Haghe/PGS A
Nr. 130223CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
VR30+2
SEP VR30+1
Thuis
05-04-2024
22:00
Veld: VELD3-PGSA
Nr. 130283CO
VR30+3
DUNO VR30+2
Thuis
05-04-2024
21:00
Nr. 130870CO
S.V. Den Hoorn VR30+1
VR30+3
Uit
05-04-2024
20:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 130900CO
Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
VR30+3
DUNO VR30+1
Thuis
05-04-2024
20:00
Nr. 130869CO
DHL VR30+1
VR30+3
Uit
05-04-2024
19:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 130860CO
Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
Zaterdag 6 april
FC 's-Gravenzande 3
DH2
Uit
06-04-2024
12:45
veld 4
Nr. 23168CO
Scheidsrechters: Kamping, Wesley (Scheidsrechter), Juliana Sportpark
FC 's-Gravenzande 5
DH3
Uit
06-04-2024
12:45
veld 9
Nr. 16515CO
Juliana Sportpark
DH5
FC 's-Gravenzande 12
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 25195CO
DH6
Sportclub Monster 11
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 17693CO
SVC'08 35+5
VE1
Uit
06-04-2024
12:00
veld 3
Nr. 53930CO
Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
Scheveningen JO12-1
JO12_01
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 2 A
Nr. 137673CO
Sportpark Houtrust
HBS JO12-1
JO12_02
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 3 A
Nr. 137676CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-6
JO12_03
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 6 A
Nr. 137679CO
Juliana Sportpark
WIK JO12-2
JO12_04
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 1-WIK A
Nr. 137681CO
Sportpark Zuiderpark WIK
Vredenburch JO12-4
JO12_05
Uit
06-04-2024
11:05
veld 3 A
Nr. 137684CO
Sportpark Vredenburch
JO12_06
ODB JO12-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:00
Nr. 139509CO
JO19_01
DSVP JO19-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:15
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 127133CO
DH VR1
LYRA VR1
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 41296CO
HMSH JO11-1
JO11_01
Uit
06-04-2024
11:55
veld 2 A
Nr. 132505CO
Sportpark HMSH
Scheveningen JO11-1
JO11_02
Uit
06-04-2024
09:45
veld 2 B
Nr. 132507CO
Sportpark Houtrust
HBS JO11-5
JO11_03
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 4 A - Stokroosveld
Nr. 132510CO
Sportpark Craeyenhout
Scheveningen JO11-2
JO11_04
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 132513CO
Sportpark Houtrust
Quick JO11-6
JO11_05
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 4 B
Nr. 132515CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
JO11_06
Loosduinen JO11-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:45
Nr. 132428CO
Nootdorp JO18-1
JO18_01
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 2
Nr. 95584CO
Scheidsrechters: Beek, Tim van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark 's-Gravenhout
DH VR2
Blijdorp VR1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 89334CO
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-4
JO10_01
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 5 B2
Nr. 135188CO
Juliana Sportpark
Forum Sport JO10-4
JO10_02
Uit
06-04-2024
11:00
veld 5 A1
Nr. 135191CO
Sportpark 't Loo
BMT JO10-4
JO10_03
Uit
06-04-2024
10:10
veld 3 B2
Nr. 135195CO
Sportpark Escamp I BMT
JO10_04
LYRA JO10-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD8-B2
Nr. 134526CO
JO10_05
GDA JO10-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD8-B1
Nr. 135420CO
JO10_06
REMO JO10-3JM
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:45
Veld: VELD8-A2
Nr. 135502CO
Concordia JO17-1
JO17_01
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 9
Nr. 123709CO
Scheidsrechters: Sewradj, Nitin (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Concordia
JO17_02
Semper Altius JO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:45
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 108110CO
JO17_03
Hermes DVS JO17-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:30
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 124780CO
MO17_01
Maasdijk MO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 118373CO
MO17_02
Verburch MO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:30
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 121480CO
MO17_03
SVC'08 MO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
16:00
Veld: VELD_1
Nr. 121534CO
Scheveningen JO9-1
J09_01
Uit
06-04-2024
09:30
veld 5 A2
Nr. 144606CO
Sportpark Houtrust
REMO JO9-1
JO9_02
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 144610CO
Sportpark De Verademing
HVV JO9-4
JO9_03
Uit
06-04-2024
15:10
veld 2 A1
Nr. 144612CO
Sportpark De Diepput
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-4
JO9_04
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 5 A2
Nr. 144614CO
Juliana Sportpark
JO9_05
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-8
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD7-A2
Nr. 143581CO
S.V. Den Hoorn JO16-2
JO16_02
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 1
Nr. 117279CO
Sportpark Den Hoorn
Katwijk JO8-2
JO08_01
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 A1
Nr. 136697CO
Sportpark De Krom
TAC'90 JO8-1
JO08_02
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 A1
Nr. 136701CO
Sportpark De Verlichting
REMO JO8-1
JO08_03
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 1 A1
Nr. 136703CO
Sportpark De Verademing
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-5
JO08_04
Uit
06-04-2024
09:45
veld 5 A1
Nr. 136705CO
Juliana Sportpark
JO08_05
RVC Celeritas MO8-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD7-A1
Nr. 136850CO
JO15_01
Concordia JO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD 7
Nr. 116399CO
JO15_02
SVH JO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 117434CO
JO15_03
VDL JO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:45
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 117453CO
MO15_01
DSVP MO15-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 100628CO
MO15_02
DSVP MO15-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD 6
Nr. 98845CO
MO15_03
Concordia MO15-2 (9-tal)
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:45
Veld: VELD 8
Nr. 108545CO
Zwaluwen JO14-1
JO14_01
Uit
06-04-2024
11:15
veld 1
Nr. 104159CO
Sportpark Zwaluwen
Quick JO14-3
JO14_02
Uit
06-04-2024
13:15
veld 4
Nr. 92695CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
Nootdorp JO14-3
JO14_03
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 3
Nr. 107460CO
Sportpark 's-Gravenhout
JO14_04
FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD_1
Nr. 93264CO
GSC ESDO JO13-1
JO13_01
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 1
Nr. 127228CO
Sportpark Escamp I GSC ESDO
Forum Sport JO13-2
JO13_02
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 4
Nr. 118118CO
Sportpark 't Loo
JO13_03
Laakkwartier JO13-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld: VELD5-H
Nr. 108681CO
Duindorp sv JO13-2
JO13_04
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 1
Nr. 101212CO
Sportpark Duindorp
SJC JO13-2
JO13_05
Uit
06-04-2024
10:45
veld 2
Nr. 131013CO
Sportpark SJC
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-4
JO13_06
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 8
Nr. 120908CO
Juliana Sportpark
VDL JO13-2
JO13_07
Uit
06-04-2024
10:15
veld 1
Nr. 93190CO
Sportpark VDL
MO13_01
Graaf W II VAC MO13-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:00
Veld: VELD3-PGS
Nr. 125767CO
MO13_02
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 100796CO
MO11_01
GDA JO11-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD7-B
Nr. 133034CO
MO11_02
FC Zoetermeer MO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD3-PGSA
Nr. 136624CO
MO11_03
Valken'68 MO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD8-A
Nr. 134372CO
MO10_01
RVC Celeritas MO10-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:45
Veld: VELD8-A1
Nr. 134914CO
MO8_01
Quick MO8-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Nr. 140065CO
JO9_06
Scheveningen JO9-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Nr. 144255CO
JO08_06
GDA JO8-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:30
Nr. 138511CO