Zaterdag 24 oktober
0
Nootdorp
Afgelast
0
0
Ariston'80 2
Afgelast
0
0
LYRA 3
Afgelast
0
0
Naaldwijk 4
Afgelast
0
0
LYRA 5
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
VCS 3
0
RKAVV 4
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Vitesse Delft 6
0
Afgelast
0
Zwaluwen 8
0
Afgelast
0
HVC'10 7
0
Duindorp sv 35+1
Afgelast
0
0
Westlandia JO19-2
Afgelast
0
Naaldwijk JO19-1
Afgelast
0
Westlandia JO19-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Hillegom sv MO19-1
Afgelast
0
Graaf W II VAC MO19-2
0
Jodan Boys, de VR1
Afgelast
0
Afgelast
0
Sportclub Monster JO17-2
0
Afgelast
0
DUNO VR1
0
Wippolder JO16-1
Afgelast
0
Westlandia JO16-3
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Foreholte MO17-1
Afgelast
0
Verburch JO15-1
Afgelast
0
RCL JO15-1
0
Forum Sport JO15-2
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
RKAVV MO17-2
Afgelast
0
JO14-1G 14-1G
Afgelast
0
Graaf W II VAC JO14-2
Afgelast
0
Voorschoten`97 MO15-2
0
Quick JO13-3
Afgelast
0
Loosduinen JO13-1
Afgelast
0
RAS JO13-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Sportclub Monster MO15-1
Afgelast
0
Spirit MO13-1
Afgelast
0
FC Vlotbrug MO13-2
Woensdag 21 oktober
Afgelast
0
Scheveningen JO13-3
Dinsdag 20 oktober
0
HVC'10 VR1
Afgelast
0
Zaterdag 17 oktober
0
Afgelast
0
AFC
0
GDA 2
Afgelast
0
Afgelast
0
Verburch JO19-2
0
Afgelast
0
LYRA VR1
Afgelast
0
Zoetermeer, fc JO17-2
0
FC Oudewater MO17-1
Afgelast
0
Sparta (AV) JO14-1
Afgelast
Afgelast
0
Quick Steps JO13-1
Woensdag 14 oktober
0
FC Skillz JO16-1
Afgelast
Dinsdag 13 oktober
VCS 3
Afgelast
1
5
MVV '27 VR2
Maandag 12 oktober
12
Quick Steps JO11-2
Zaterdag 10 oktober
1
Honselersdijk
3
5
FC 's-Gravenzande 5
0
2
Oosterheem 2
2
0
GDA 3
3
2
5
Honselersdijk 7
3
Wilhelmus 3
4
2
1
MVV '27 9
5
0
LYRA 12
0
3
MVV '27 10
9
Loosduinen 35+1
2
1
Sportclub Monster JO19-1
6
Quintus JO19-1
2
Loosduinen JO19-1
1
RCL MO19-1
10
2
RCL MO19-2
Sleeuwijk VR1
2
VFC JO17-3
3
2
Sportclub Monster VR2
2
Graaf W II VAC JO16-1
2
RAS JO16-2
1
Den Hoorn JO15-1
1
DoCoS JO15-1
1
Quick Boys JO15-4
1
FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
1
MOC'17 JO14-1
7
DHL JO14-1
4
Haagse Hout JO14-1
2
RKAVV MO15-1
3
VDL JO13-1
4
Westlandia JO13-3
HMSH JO13-2
8
LYRA MO15-1
3
Berkel MO13-1
4
FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-2
Vrijdag 9 oktober
0
2
HPSV VR30+1
0
Delfia VR30+1
2
10
0
DUNO VR30+1
0
SEP VR30+1
1
1
Quick Boys VR30+1
0
0
3
Rijnvogels, fc VR30+1
0
Voorschoten`97 VR30+1
0
1
0
Die Haghe VR30+3
0
0
Voorschoten`97 VR30+1
2
Quick Boys VR30+1
1
1
0
Rijnvogels, fc VR30+1
1
Die Haghe VR30+2
0
Donderdag 8 oktober
4
FC Skillz JO11-2
Dinsdag 6 oktober
HVC'10 VR1
Afgelast